CONFIRMADOS: 267 | PENDIENTES: 46 | |||
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Vercesi Luciano | Carilo | PRO | 18 | Pendiente |
Conforti Emmanuel | Tandil | PRO | 28 | Pendiente |
Aiello Maximiliano | Tandil | PRO | 31 | Confirmado |
Funaro Pablo | tandil | PRO | 39 | Confirmado |
Trotta Gonzalo | La plata | PRO | 40 | Confirmado |
García alejandro | 30 de agosto | PRO | 42 | Confirmado |
Caraccioli Luciano | Madariaga | PRO | 42 | Confirmado |
Zato Rene | Carlos casares | PRO | 44 | Confirmado |
Messineo Leandro | Open Door | PRO | 45 | Confirmado |
Cucci Sebastian | Tandil | PRO | 48 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Fredes Bruno | Olavarria | Elite | 20 | Confirmado |
DE BRITO MATIAS | BERAZATEGUI | Elite | 21 | Confirmado |
Marucci Juaquin | Bolivar | Elite | 22 | Confirmado |
Cansina Francisco | Tandil | Elite | 23 | Confirmado |
Burgos Lautaro | Tandil | Elite | 24 | Confirmado |
San Juan Agustin | La Plata | Elite | 24 | Confirmado |
Cocirio Bernardo | Rauch | Elite | 27 | Confirmado |
Celiberti Martin | Rauch | Elite | 27 | Confirmado |
Diaz Franco | Olavarria | Elite | 27 | Confirmado |
Franco Bautista | Mar del Plata | Elite | 27 | Confirmado |
Di Gregorio Leandro | La Plata | ELITE | 27 | Confirmado |
Roldan Juan Martin | Hurlingham | Elite | 28 | Confirmado |
Consoni Julian | Mar del Plata | Elite | 28 | Confirmado |
RIVAS DIEGO | MONTE GRANDE | Elite | 28 | Confirmado |
López Piagentini Manuel | Tandil | Elite | 28 | Pendiente |
Romero Brian | La Plata | Elite | 29 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Acha Patricio | Tres Arroyos | Juveniles | 16 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Marinoni Octavio Gabriel | Santos Lugares | A1 | 30 | Confirmado |
Espindola Lucas | Olavarria | A1 | 31 | Confirmado |
FERRARO LUCIANO | BERAZATEGUI | A1 | 31 | Confirmado |
Ponce Mateo | Tapalque | A1 | 31 | Pendiente |
Asimi Martin | Tandil | A1 | 32 | Confirmado |
Erro Guillermo | Olavarria | A1 | 32 | Confirmado |
Colman Sala Juan Manuel | La Plata | A1 | 32 | Confirmado |
Flores Mariano | Los Polvorines | A1 | 32 | Pendiente |
Sivori Ariel | Chivilcoy | A1 | 33 | Confirmado |
Montiel Nahuel | La Plata | A1 | 33 | Confirmado |
Gonzalez Diego Emmanuel | Tandil | A1 | 33 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Marciani Raul | Campana | A2 | 35 | Confirmado |
Oses David | Tandil | A2 | 35 | Confirmado |
Costa Matias | Chivilcoy | A2 | 36 | Confirmado |
Bruno A Bruno | Azul | A2 | 36 | Confirmado |
Mang Miguel | Treinta de Agosto | A2 | 36 | Confirmado |
Damiano Marcos | Olavarria | A2 | 36 | Confirmado |
Niemela Alexis | Tandil | A2 | 36 | Confirmado |
Ferrufino Espinoza David | La Plata | A2 | 36 | Confirmado |
Olivera Ricardo | Florencio Varela | A2 | 36 | Pendiente |
Martinez Esteban | Tandil | A2 | 36 | Pendiente |
Lares Jonatan | Campana | A2 | 37 | Confirmado |
Bravo Andres | Olavarria | A2 | 37 | Confirmado |
Canozo Guillermo | Olavarria | A2 | 37 | Confirmado |
Lagos Damian | Berisso | A2 | 37 | Confirmado |
Martiren Santiago | Rauch | A2 | 37 | Confirmado |
Angeletti Mariano | Saladillo | A2 | 37 | Confirmado |
Tejeiro Sergio | General Rodriguez | A2 | 38 | Confirmado |
Vazquez Pablo | La matanza | A2 | 38 | Pendiente |
Santiago Ramiro | Tres lomas | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Escalante Matías | Banfield | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Granata Mauro | Tandil | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Abelando Andrés | Olavarría | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Gonzalez Franco | Bolivar | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Gargiulo Walter | Mar del Plata | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Semejen German | Hinojo | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Ramallo Diego | Sierras Bayas | A2 | 39 | Confirmado |
Vázquez Gastón | CABA | A2 | 39 | Pendiente |
Pensado Jesus | Tapalque | A2 | 39 | Pendiente |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Roumec Esteban | Tandil | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Andronaco Fernando | Sierras Bayas | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Tonel Juan Pablo | Olavarria | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Tissone Jorge | Olavarria | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Bazzano Emmanuel | Mar Del Plata | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
MATRANGOLO LEONARDO | LA PLATA | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Torras Federico | Azul | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Asensos David | Saladillo | B1 | 40 | Confirmado |
Mijares Edwin | Venezuela | B1 | 41 | Confirmado |
Borjes Gustavo | Madariaga | B1 | 41 | Confirmado |
Nieto Agustín | Tandil | B1 | 41 | Pendiente |
Diessler Damian Alberto | Avellaneda | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Villar Pablo | CABA | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Martos, Jose Angel | Olavarria | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Diaz Juan Manuel | Rauch | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Izarriaga Sebastian | Mar del plata | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Distefano Vicente | Tandil | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Urroz Fabian | Tandil | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Caballero Walter | Olavarria | B1 | 42 | Confirmado |
Cajal Hugo | Mar del plata | B1 | 42 | Pendiente |
Romero victor | Olavarria | B1 | 42 | Pendiente |
Sánchez Andrés | Batán | B1 | 42 | Pendiente |
Rojas Juan | General Rodriguez | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Alvarez Eugenio | Tapalque | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Villar Sebastián | Banfield | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Ochoa Diego Maximiliano | General Rodríguez | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Alzogaray Luis Alberto | Monte Grande | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Lo Castro Matias | Carlos Casares | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Hermida Gerardo | CABA | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Taborda Carlos | Olavarria | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Maggiora Emanuel | Tres Arroyos | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
D´ambrosio Carlos Javier | Mar Del Plata | B1 | 43 | Confirmado |
Larsen Juan Ignacio | Tandil | B1 | 43 | Pendiente |
Miguel lucas | Olavarria | B1 | 44 | Confirmado |
Pairetti Mariano | Olavarria | B1 | 44 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Ebel Rodrigo | Bragado | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Marateo Diego Rubén Omar | Olavarria | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Rodriguez Sebastian | Mdp | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Hostein Rafael | Ituzaingo | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Elissamburu Gaston | 9 de Abril | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Gonzalez Cilia, Nicolas | Mar del plata | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Vena Mariano | Azul | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Dominguez Pablo | Laprida | B2 | 45 | Confirmado |
Polly Fabio | Pehuajó | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Ottone Daniel | Banfield | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Istillarte Agustin | Gral. Madariaga | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Rucker David | Olavarria | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Ginter Lucas | Olavarria | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Perez Darío | Tandil | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Berruet Luis | Cenl. Pringles | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Beneito Ignacio | Mar del PLata | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Ibarra Sergio | Hudson | B2 | 46 | Confirmado |
Dolimpio Mariano | Tandil | B2 | 46 | Pendiente |
Reyes Germán Alexis | San Cayetano | B2 | 46 | Pendiente |
Berruet Luis Manuel | Coronel Pringles | B2 | 46 | Pendiente |
Pereyra Diego | Olavarría | B2 | 47 | Confirmado |
Gasparini Diego Javier | Villa Elisa | B2 | 47 | Confirmado |
Rigo Ariel | Olavarria | B2 | 47 | Confirmado |
Andres Ariel Fernando | Tandil | B2 | 47 | Confirmado |
Paez, Antonio | MDP | B2 | 47 | Confirmado |
Dirgam Alejandro | Olavarría | B2 | 47 | Pendiente |
Grierson Marcos | Tandil | B2 | 47 | Pendiente |
Labadie Diego | Tandil | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Fuentes Gustavo | Chivilcoy | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Vazquez Juan Manuel | Sierras bayas | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Pardal Manuel | Laprida | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Pascual Gaston Jesus | Chivilcoy | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Gerard Gabriela Emilce | Florencio varela | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Ferraiuelo Geman | Olavarria | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Maggi Pablo Ariel | Mar del Plata | B2 | 48 | Confirmado |
Peña Luciano | Tandil | B2 | 48 | Pendiente |
Macia Maximiliano | Santa Teresita | B2 | 48 | Pendiente |
Ledesma Marcos | Tandil | B2 | 48 | Pendiente |
Paulina Hector Alejandro | Berazategui | B2 | 49 | Confirmado |
Aguerre Ignacio | Tandil | B2 | 49 | Confirmado |
Fernandez, Pablo Fernando | MDP | B2 | 49 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Caminos Leonardo | Los Toldos | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Baigorria Salvador | Benito juarez | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Cassani Diego | La plata | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Giacalone Guillermo | Mar del plata | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Buden Claudio | Ensenada | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Robledo Antonio | Azul | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Gomez, Martin | MDP | C1 | 50 | Confirmado |
Belmonte Omar | Chivilcoy | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
Cordero Claudio Horacio | Campana | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
Ancarani Sebastian | Olavarria | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
RIVAS ANTONIO | MONTE GRANDE | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
Herrera Roque | Rauch | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
Alvarez Miguel Angel | Azul | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
Marucci Guillermo | Bolivar | C1 | 51 | Confirmado |
Romero Gustavo | Ostende | C1 | 51 | Pendiente |
Mendia Pablo | Olavarria | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
Rilo Daniel Leonardo | Caba | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
Cuesta Matías | Tandil | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
Ingliso Aberto | Olavarria | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
Palomo Fabian | Mar del Plata | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
GRIECO LUIS EZEQUIEL | BERNAL | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
Sottile Ramiro | Azul | C1 | 52 | Confirmado |
Vidal Pablo Ernesto | Tres Arroyos | C1 | 52 | Pendiente |
Dicembrile Guillermo | Tandil | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Baigorria Jorge Andres | Benito juarez | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Lupi Diego | Tigre | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Anriques Daniel | Tandil | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Bonomi Rafael | Madariaga | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Rebagliati Edgardo | San Vicente | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Cisneros Christian | Isidro Casanova | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Quiroga Diego | Olavarria | C1 | 53 | Confirmado |
Cansina Jose Luis | Tandil | C1 | 54 | Confirmado |
Amado Juan Luis | Tandil | C1 | 54 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Iavicoli Gabriel | Mar del Plata | C2 | 55 | Confirmado |
Pascual Mariano | Sunny Isles | C2 | 55 | Confirmado |
Barrionuevo Abel Adrián | Villa Cacique | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Zamora Pablo | Campana | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Pace Gustavo | Ciudad Evita | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Bozzone Luis | Chivilcoy | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Lloréns Gustavo | Tandil | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
De la Vega Andrés Osvaldo | La Plata | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Saenz Marcelo | Rauch | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Magnareli Fabian | Saladillo | C2 | 56 | Confirmado |
Severo Marcelo | Henderson | C2 | 56 | Pendiente |
Grassi Felix Cesar | Tandil | C2 | 57 | Confirmado |
Letier Pablo | Olavarria | C2 | 57 | Confirmado |
Giusti Marcelo | La Plata | C2 | 57 | Confirmado |
Fernandez Marcelo | Tandil | C2 | 57 | Confirmado |
Burgos Marcelo Ariel | Campana Bs.As. | C2 | 58 | Confirmado |
Sedran Sergio Ricardo | Puan | C2 | 58 | Confirmado |
Lelutre Silvio Andres | Chivilcoy | C2 | 58 | Confirmado |
Merlo Juan Jose | Tandil | C2 | 58 | Confirmado |
Lora Carlos Daniel | Olavarria | C2 | 58 | Confirmado |
Vidal alejandro | Ituzaingo | C2 | 58 | Pendiente |
Cardenas Walter | Ayacucho | C2 | 59 | Confirmado |
Garcia Jorge Omar | San justo | C2 | 59 | Confirmado |
Banchero Santiago | Chivilcoy | C2 | 59 | Confirmado |
Barzola Miguel Angel | Olavarria | C2 | 59 | Confirmado |
Amado Rene | Olavarria | C2 | 59 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Baglietto Guillermo | Bragado | D1 | 60 | Confirmado |
Vercesi Jorge | Cariló | D1 | 60 | Pendiente |
Kelly Pedro | Ituzaingo | D1 | 61 | Confirmado |
Cuevas Daniel | Olavarria | D1 | 61 | Confirmado |
Bahurlet Marcelino | Olavarria | D1 | 61 | Confirmado |
Arce Carlos | Chivilcoy | D1 | 62 | Confirmado |
Espindola Miguel | Olavarria | D1 | 62 | Confirmado |
Moriset Daniel | Tres Arroyos | D1 | 64 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Bogado Jorge | Loma Hermosa | D2 | 65 | Confirmado |
Pellicano, Vicente | MDP | D2 | 65 | Confirmado |
Sabbatini Carlos | Lobos | D2 | 65 | Confirmado |
Cristino Walter | Ensenada | D2 | 66 | Confirmado |
Batista Miguel | Saladillo | D2 | 66 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Guadagna Eugenia | Tandil | Damas A | 32 | Confirmado |
Arce Marina | Chivilcoy | Damas A | 34 | Confirmado |
Gorajczuk Romina | Mar del plata | Damas A | 34 | Pendiente |
Conde Fernanda | Azul | Damas A | 36 | Confirmado |
Arce Vanesa | Chivilcoy | Damas A | 38 | Confirmado |
Brites Maricel | Berazategui | Damas A | 39 | Pendiente |
Brites Maricel | Berazategui | Damas A | 39 | Pendiente |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Ballarini Monica | Saladillo | Damas B | 40 | Confirmado |
Muñoz Daniela | Mar del plata | Damas B | 41 | Confirmado |
Eguren Laura | Olavarria | Damas B | 41 | Confirmado |
Perez Carolina | Mar del Plata | Damas B | 43 | Confirmado |
Rojo Yanina | Tandil | Damas B | 45 | Confirmado |
Caggianesa Paola | Chivilcoy | Damas B | 46 | Confirmado |
García Natalia Silvina | Tandil | Damas B | 46 | Confirmado |
Saporiti Paola Vanina | Tandil | Damas B | 46 | Confirmado |
Carla Cabrera | Rauch | Damas B | 46 | Pendiente |
Van Olphen Adriana Maria | Mar del Plata | Damas B | 46 | Pendiente |
Alvarez Romina | Olavarria | Damas B | 47 | Confirmado |
Sena Carolina | Mar del Plata | Damas B | 47 | Confirmado |
Martin Paula | Mar del Plata | Damas B | 48 | Confirmado |
Peralta Maria Lorena | Villa Elisa | Damas B | 48 | Confirmado |
Garrido Maria Ceciia | 9 de Julio | Damas B | 48 | Pendiente |
Badie Maria Eva | Ituzaingo | Damas B | 49 | Confirmado |
Giallorenzo Maria Inés | Chivilcoy | Damas B | 49 | Pendiente |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Gimenez Evangelina | Chivilcoy | Damas C | 50 | Pendiente |
Contrera Maria | Olavarria | Damas C | 51 | Confirmado |
Zeitune Silvina | Pilar | Damas C | 51 | Pendiente |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Delle Coste Adrian | Azul | E-bike | 60 | Confirmado |
Detter Osvaldo | Beccar | E-bike | 61 | Confirmado |
Cava Luis | Tandil | E-bike | 68 | Confirmado |
Ortiz Jorge | Mar del Plata | E-bike | 68 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Gonzalez Gentile Bruno | Bolivar | Promo Cab. A | 13 | Confirmado |
Echaide Bautista | Loma Negra | Promo Cab. A | 18 | Confirmado |
Ezequiel Chazarreta | Olavarria | Promo Cab. A | 19 | Confirmado |
Vivas Juan Maria | Azul | Promo Cab. A | 21 | Confirmado |
Olguin Facundo | Olavarria | Promo Cab. A | 25 | Confirmado |
Quiroga Nicolas | Olavarria | Promo Cab. A | 26 | Confirmado |
Occelli Daniel | Olavarría | Promo Cab. A | 31 | Confirmado |
Rossi Felipe | Azul | Promo Cab. A | 31 | Confirmado |
Orellana Facundo | Sierras Bayas | Promo Cab. A | 32 | Confirmado |
Zabala Ariel | Sierras Bayas | Promo Cab. A | 34 | Confirmado |
David Bravo | Olavarria | Promo Cab. A | 35 | Confirmado |
Bahl Estanislau | Olavarria | Promo Cab. A | 37 | Confirmado |
Barletta Juan Ignacio | Tandil | Promo Cab. A | 37 | Confirmado |
Loreti, Maximiliano Abel | Carlos Casares | Promo Cab. A | 37 | Pendiente |
Lazarte Mariano Alfredo | Olavarria | Promo Cab. A | 38 | Pendiente |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Romera Mariano | Mar del plata | Promo Cab. B | 40 | Confirmado |
Arroyo Juan Pablo | Azul | Promo Cab. B | 40 | Confirmado |
Bruno Federico | Ranchos | Promo Cab. B | 40 | Pendiente |
Aguirre Matias | Azul | Promo Cab. B | 40 | Pendiente |
Giocolo Emanuel | La Plata | Promo Cab. B | 41 | Confirmado |
Cos Luis Maria | Olavarria | Promo Cab. B | 42 | Confirmado |
Weimann Sergio Oscar | Olavarria | Promo Cab. B | 43 | Confirmado |
Ficsina Cesar | Olavarria | Promo Cab. B | 43 | Confirmado |
Villar Pedro | Azul | Promo Cab. B | 46 | Confirmado |
Bidegain Ariel | Tandil | Promo Cab. B | 46 | Confirmado |
Fontana Dario Javier | Olavarria | Promo Cab. B | 47 | Confirmado |
Villalva Maximiliano | Olavarría | Promo Cab. B | 47 | Confirmado |
Soroeta Diego | Oavarria | Promo Cab. B | 48 | Confirmado |
Tonel Sebastián | Olavarría | Promo Cab. B | 48 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Contreras Germán Jorge | 9 de Julio | Promo Cab. C | 49 | Confirmado |
Chaves Javier | Plottier Neuquén | Promo Cab. C | 50 | Pendiente |
Tambutto Raul | Azul | Promo Cab. C | 52 | Confirmado |
Saubidet Marcelo | Longchamps | Promo Cab. C | 53 | Confirmado |
Paladino Marcelo | CABA | Promo Cab. C | 58 | Confirmado |
Echaide Marcelo Javier | Loma Negra | Promo Cab. C | 58 | Confirmado |
Gelmi Claudio | Olavarria | Promo Cab. C | 59 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Diuono Daniela | Loma Negra | Promo Damas A | 37 | Confirmado |
Olguin Silvia | Olavarria | Promo Damas A | 38 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Resio Jesica | Olavarria | Promo Damas B | 43 | Confirmado |
Giallorenzo Maria Inés | Chivilcoy | Promo Damas B | 49 | Pendiente |
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | EDAD | ESTADO |
Bustos María Inés | Laprida | Promo Damas C | 56 | Confirmado |
APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | ESTADO |
Fernandez Guillermo | Sierras Bayas | Fernandez Agustin | Sierras Bayas | CAB. A (90 -) | Confirmado |
Cuevas Ezequiel | Tandil | Aiello Marcelo | Tandil | CAB. A (90 -) | Confirmado |
Senger Jorge | Mar del Plata | Rubiales Geronimo | Mar del Plata | CAB. A (90 -) | Confirmado |
Odriozola Luis Matias | Mar del Plata | Regazoni Juan Ignacio | Batan | CAB. A (90 -) | Confirmado |
Alzamendi Eduardo | Azul | ECHEGARAY JUAN | TAPALQUE | CAB. A (90 -) | Confirmado |
Molinari Nestor | Olavarria | EGUREN CRISTIAN | OLAVARRIA | CAB. A (90 -) | Confirmado |
APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | ESTADO |
Mercol Victor | Munro | Gallinaro Sebastián | San Isidro | CAB.B (91+) | Confirmado |
Roura Agustin A. | Mar del Plata | Rodríguez Emilio Gabriel | Santa Clara Del Mar | CAB.B (91+) | Confirmado |
APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | ESTADO |
Romero Debora | Banfield | Bustos Nadia | Glew | Damas Competitivas | Confirmado |
APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | ESTADO |
Copes Agustina | Tandil | Lujan Emiliano | Tandil | Mixtos Competitivos | Confirmado |
Rodriguez Veronica | Batan | Sandoval Isaias | Mar del Plata | Mixtos Competitivos | Confirmado |
Llera Natalia | Tandil | Alba Alvaro | Tandil | Mixtos Competitivos | Pendiente |
APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | APELLIDO NOMBRE | LOCALIDAD | CATEGORIA | ESTADO |
Carrizo Jeremias | Grand Bourg | Carrizo Victor Hugo | Grand Bourg | CAB. A PROMO PAREJAS | Confirmado |