GENERAL CABALLEROS
POS. GRAL. | POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | 1 | Caballeros A | Aiello Maximiliano / Fritz Eduardo | 154 | Tandil/Calamuchita | Raleigh Team | 1:43:14 | 33,13 | ||
2 | 2 | Caballeros A | Jauregui Jose / Caraccioli Luciano | 188 | Madariaga | Motonetas veloces | 1:46:55 | 0:03:41 | 0:03:41 | 31,99 |
3 | 3 | Caballeros A | Dospital Jesus / Chambers Ricardo | 184 | Chascomus | Endurance Training | 1:49:24 | 0:02:29 | 0:06:10 | 31,26 |
4 | 1 | Caballeros B | Arancedo Joaquin / Bonomi Rafael | 175 | Madariaga | 1:50:13 | 0:00:49 | 0:06:59 | 31,03 | |
5 | 2 | Caballeros B | Cuevas Ezequiel / Odriozola Matias | 167 | Tandil/MDP | C.C. Coach | 1:51:41 | 0:01:28 | 0:08:27 | 30,62 |
6 | 4 | Caballeros A | Colman Juan / Di Gregorio Leandro | 200 | La Plata | Toto Training | 1:52:12 | 0:00:31 | 0:08:58 | 30,48 |
7 | 3 | Caballeros B | D´Onofrio Hernan / Michia Martin | 127 | Balcarce | 1:54:59 | 0:02:47 | 0:11:45 | 29,74 | |
8 | 1 | Caballeros C | Cassani Diego / Minghinelli Matias | 102 | La Plata | Sicardi Dakar Team | 1:55:34 | 0:00:35 | 0:12:20 | 29,59 |
9 | 4 | Caballeros B | Alvarez Eugenio / Pensado Juan | 95 | Tapalque | Sivori Arce Ent | 1:55:58 | 0:00:24 | 0:12:44 | 29,49 |
10 | 2 | Caballeros C | Bouzas Sebastian / Riccillo Carlos | 166 | MDP / Balcarce | 1:57:00 | 0:01:02 | 0:13:46 | 29,23 | |
11 | 5 | Caballeros B | Funaro Pablo / Martinez Esteban | 181 | Tandil | PF BIke | 1:57:07 | 0:00:07 | 0:13:53 | 29,2 |
12 | 6 | Caballeros B | Chiacchio Ruben / Chiacchio Martin | 161 | Tandil | Rubal Rectific. | 1:57:21 | 0:00:14 | 0:14:07 | 29,14 |
13 | 3 | Caballeros C | Sottile Ramiro / Escobar Leonardo | 140 | Azul/Villa Gesell | Villa Azul | 1:57:45 | 0:00:24 | 0:14:31 | 29,04 |
14 | 7 | Caballeros B | Messa Marcelo / Mari Emanuel | 183 | Tandil | 1:58:04 | 0:00:19 | 0:14:50 | 28,97 | |
15 | 8 | Caballeros B | Greco Emiliano / Maggiora Osvaldo | 165 | Tres Arroyos | Rower Bikes/Rubber P | 1:58:13 | 0:00:09 | 0:14:59 | 28,93 |
16 | 5 | Caballeros A | Chiacchio Santiago / Salituri Nicolas | 126 | Tandil | C. C. Coach | 1:58:46 | 0:00:33 | 0:15:32 | 28,8 |
17 | 9 | Caballeros B | Lencina Nicolas / Sanchez V. Julian | 99 | La Plata | Tio-Sobri MasterBike | 1:59:18 | 0:00:32 | 0:16:04 | 28,67 |
18 | 4 | Caballeros C | Menconi Miguel / Aristu Flavio | 134 | Pila / Castelli | Sivori Arce | 1:59:29 | 0:00:11 | 0:16:15 | 28,62 |
19 | 5 | Caballeros C | Martinez Jorge / Belsito Jorge | 144 | Tandil | Los Mortadela | 1:59:39 | 0:00:10 | 0:16:25 | 28,58 |
20 | 10 | Caballeros B | Bizzozzero Guillermo / Urroz Fabian | 145 | Tandil | PF BIke | 1:59:56 | 0:00:17 | 0:16:42 | 28,52 |
21 | 6 | Caballeros A | Fernandez Guillermo / Fernandez Agustin | 196 | Hinojo/Sierras Bayas | Training club SB | 2:00:15 | 0:00:19 | 0:17:01 | 28,44 |
22 | 7 | Caballeros A | Calandra Patricio / Espinosa Walter | 197 | Balcarce | HTM Bikes | 2:00:25 | 0:00:10 | 0:17:11 | 28,4 |
23 | 6 | Caballeros C | Morsucci Cristian / Braziulis Sergio | 180 | M. Grande/ Turdera | Zona 5 | 2:01:04 | 0:00:39 | 0:17:50 | 28,25 |
24 | 1 | Caballeros D | Prioletto Daniel / Grassi Cesar | 97 | Tandil | PF Bike CF Training | 2:02:15 | 0:01:11 | 0:19:01 | 27,98 |
25 | 11 | Caballeros B | Zapata Pablo / Rodriguez Emilio | 137 | MDP / Santa Clara | JPR | 2:02:58 | 0:00:43 | 0:19:44 | 27,81 |
26 | 12 | Caballeros B | Costa Guillermo / Caballero Sebastian | 83 | Berazategui | Team Services Bike | 2:03:20 | 0:00:22 | 0:20:06 | 27,73 |
27 | 8 | Caballeros A | Celiberti Martin / Diaz Juan M | 201 | Rauch | Terrible Flanders | 2:03:23 | 0:00:03 | 0:20:09 | 27,72 |
28 | 13 | Caballeros B | Conte Juan Cruz / Rodriguez Rolando | 59 | Atalaya/Magdalena | Latigo y borde | 2:03:25 | 0:00:02 | 0:20:11 | 27,71 |
29 | 14 | Caballeros B | Rubiales Geronimo / Siringo Juan | 185 | MDP / Batan | Team Odriozola | 2:03:37 | 0:00:12 | 0:20:23 | 27,67 |
30 | 9 | Caballeros A | Fersen Maximiliano/Mancini Maximiliano | 203 | Tres Arroyos | Asufrir | 2:04:14 | 0:00:37 | 0:21:00 | 27,53 |
31 | 7 | Caballeros C | Colavita Marcelo / Gomez Miguel | 178 | Balcarce | HTM bikes | 2:04:26 | 0:00:12 | 0:21:12 | 27,48 |
32 | 15 | Caballeros B | Ledesma Marcos / Roumec Esteban | 111 | Tandil | DC Team | 2:04:34 | 0:00:08 | 0:21:20 | 27,46 |
33 | 16 | Caballeros B | Cachela Marcos / Pirovi Roberto | 147 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:04:59 | 0:00:25 | 0:21:45 | 27,36 |
34 | 8 | Caballeros C | Bertoli Roque / Rodriguez J. Carlos | 158 | Tandil | Chaye Hnos. | 2:05:04 | 0:00:05 | 0:21:50 | 27,35 |
35 | 9 | Caballeros C | Perini Aldo / Gonzalez Mariano | 132 | Munro/Boulogne | Rodados Claudio | 2:05:22 | 0:00:18 | 0:22:08 | 27,28 |
36 | 17 | Caballeros B | Porto Pablo / Guazetti Cristian | 113 | Necochea/Quequen | DC Team/PC Pro | 2:05:33 | 0:00:11 | 0:22:19 | 27,24 |
37 | 10 | Caballeros C | Elguero Javier / Rodriguez Sebastian | 174 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:06:15 | 0:00:42 | 0:23:01 | 27,09 |
38 | 18 | Caballeros B | Senger Jorge / D´Onofrio Diego | 173 | MDP / Balcarce | HTM Bikes | 2:06:32 | 0:00:17 | 0:23:18 | 27,03 |
39 | 11 | Caballeros C | Domaica Felix / Riaño Jorge | 120 | Necochea/Loberia | El regreso | 2:07:19 | 0:00:47 | 0:24:05 | 26,86 |
40 | 12 | Caballeros C | Berti Fernando / Aroza Alejandro | 112 | Tres Arroyos | DC Team | 2:07:26 | 0:00:07 | 0:24:12 | 26,84 |
41 | 13 | Caballeros C | Sivori Luis / Petersen Walter | 114 | Belgrano/Brandsen | FitoSivori | 2:08:14 | 0:00:48 | 0:25:00 | 26,67 |
42 | 19 | Caballeros B | Vena Martin / Torras Federico | 89 | Azul | La liebre | 2:08:39 | 0:00:25 | 0:25:25 | 26,58 |
43 | 20 | Caballeros B | Pazo Pablo / Grille Juan P | 133 | Moreno/G. Rodriguez | Locos del oeste | 2:08:54 | 0:00:15 | 0:25:40 | 26,53 |
44 | 10 | Caballeros A | Aristain Cristian / Rodriguez Geronimo | 193 | Tres Arroyos | A sufrir | 2:09:29 | 0:00:35 | 0:26:15 | 26,41 |
45 | 21 | Caballeros B | Paez Antonio / Mazzilli Matias | 67 | Mar del Plata | Amigorena Team | 2:09:40 | 0:00:11 | 0:26:26 | 26,38 |
46 | 22 | Caballeros B | Tuales Santiago / Echave Matias | 149 | Miramar | CGO Miramar | 2:09:54 | 0:00:14 | 0:26:40 | 26,33 |
47 | 11 | Caballeros A | Ibarra Tomas / Bornia Eduardo | 128 | Tordillo | Thomas | 2:10:10 | 0:00:16 | 0:26:56 | 26,27 |
48 | 12 | Caballeros A | Maltinti Juan M / Chaspman Matias | 190 | Batan | Otiniano | 2:10:39 | 0:00:29 | 0:27:25 | 26,18 |
49 | 23 | Caballeros B | Andronaco Fernando / Cisneros Diego | 55 | Sierras Bayas | No siento el tiento | 2:11:11 | 0:00:32 | 0:27:57 | 26,07 |
50 | 13 | Caballeros A | Bracamonte Joaquin / Lombardi Martin | 186 | Tandil | 2:11:27 | 0:00:16 | 0:28:13 | 26,02 | |
51 | 2 | Caballeros D | Sileo Carlos / Heizenrreider Federico | 61 | Pinamar | Los picantes | 2:11:32 | 0:00:05 | 0:28:18 | 26 |
52 | 24 | Caballeros B | Alzamendi Eduardo / Ocampo Ignacio | 141 | Azul/Las Flores | CFT/Amigo a distanci | 2:11:50 | 0:00:18 | 0:28:36 | 25,94 |
53 | 25 | Caballeros B | Sarazola Ramon / Santillan Jorge | 204 | Balcarce | 2:11:52 | 0:00:02 | 0:28:38 | 25,94 | |
54 | 3 | Caballeros D | Giovanini Daniel / Iassi Claudio | 81 | City Bell/Gonnet | Toto Training | 2:12:17 | 0:00:25 | 0:29:03 | 25,85 |
55 | 4 | Caballeros D | Rodriguez Carlos / Fernandez Servando | 49 | Belgrano | Gral. Belgrano | 2:12:32 | 0:00:15 | 0:29:18 | 25,8 |
56 | 26 | Caballeros B | Uslenghi Sebastian / Fraile Pablo | 169 | G. Chaves/T. Arroyos | Pabloteam | 2:12:40 | 0:00:08 | 0:29:26 | 25,78 |
57 | 5 | Caballeros D | Sala Mariano / Consoni Claudio | 53 | Mar del plata | Odriozola Training | 2:12:46 | 0:00:06 | 0:29:32 | 25,76 |
58 | 27 | Caballeros B | Mendez Pablo / Danese Javier | 151 | Boulogne/Martinez | Rodados Claudio | 2:13:22 | 0:00:36 | 0:30:08 | 25,64 |
59 | 28 | Caballeros B | Vercesi Jorge / Vercesi Luciano | 75 | Carilo | Gorriti | 2:13:32 | 0:00:10 | 0:30:18 | 25,61 |
60 | 14 | Caballeros A | Gonzalez Diego / Coronel Juan E | 110 | Tandil | C. C. Coach | 2:13:38 | 0:00:06 | 0:30:24 | 25,59 |
61 | 29 | Caballeros B | Martin Joel / D Ambrosio Javier | 159 | Mar del Plata | LSG | 2:13:47 | 0:00:09 | 0:30:33 | 25,56 |
62 | 14 | Caballeros C | Satragni Guillermo / Larumbe German | 98 | Brandsen | Billy | 2:14:08 | 0:00:21 | 0:30:54 | 25,5 |
63 | 30 | Caballeros B | Fernandez Claudio / Cachela Juan I | 107 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:14:25 | 0:00:17 | 0:31:11 | 25,44 |
64 | 31 | Caballeros B | Fernandez Nicolas / Etchegaray Eduardo | 109 | Coronel Vidal | Vidal Bike | 2:14:32 | 0:00:07 | 0:31:18 | 25,42 |
65 | 32 | Caballeros B | Gonzalez C. Nicolas/Bazzano Emmanuel | 202 | Mar del Plata | Odriozola Training | 2:14:55 | 0:00:23 | 0:31:41 | 25,35 |
66 | 33 | Caballeros B | Giacalone Guillermo / Seitz Sebastian | 171 | MDP / Batan | Birra Sport | 2:15:01 | 0:00:06 | 0:31:47 | 25,33 |
67 | 34 | Caballeros B | Di Tullio Leonardo / Massera Matias | 47 | Haedo/Ramos Mejia | Desparejos del oeste | 2:15:11 | 0:00:10 | 0:31:57 | 25,3 |
68 | 35 | Caballeros B | Mendez Diego / Bikic Leandro | 163 | Berazategui | Team Services Bike | 2:15:15 | 0:00:04 | 0:32:01 | 25,29 |
69 | 36 | Caballeros B | Buceta Gaston / Luna Adrian | 155 | Magdalena | Las Palomitas | 2:15:32 | 0:00:17 | 0:32:18 | 25,23 |
70 | 37 | Caballeros B | Lardapide Gustavo / Lourtau Marcos | 115 | Rauch | Fresco y Batata | 2:15:51 | 0:00:19 | 0:32:37 | 25,17 |
71 | 38 | Caballeros B | Scarpello Martin / Rodriguez Ariel | 135 | Tandil | 2:16:20 | 0:00:29 | 0:33:06 | 25,09 | |
72 | 15 | Caballeros C | Pianelli Marcos / Albarengo Sebastian | 198 | Necochea | The Bikers Neco | 2:16:27 | 0:00:07 | 0:33:13 | 25,06 |
73 | 16 | Caballeros C | Cavodevilla Claudio / Verschoor Pedro | 168 | Boulogne/Acasuso | Rodados Claudio | 2:16:32 | 0:00:05 | 0:33:18 | 25,05 |
74 | 17 | Caballeros C | Salvador Walter / Silva Jorge | 160 | Mar del Plata | Hormiga a rueda RT | 2:16:40 | 0:00:08 | 0:33:26 | 25,02 |
75 | 39 | Caballeros B | Fresco Cristian / Bagnato Osvaldo | 189 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:17:30 | 0:00:50 | 0:34:16 | 24,87 |
76 | 6 | Caballeros D | Gianera Sergio / Fernandez Juan | 73 | Balcarce | Los Rapidos | 2:18:11 | 0:00:41 | 0:34:57 | 24,75 |
77 | 18 | Caballeros C | Pascual Mariano / Camarda Jose | 150 | Mar del Plata | Fresco y Batata | 2:18:23 | 0:00:12 | 0:35:09 | 24,71 |
78 | 40 | Caballeros B | Folguera Segundo / Romera Gustavo | 153 | Tandil | Solo Bici | 2:18:39 | 0:00:16 | 0:35:25 | 24,67 |
79 | 41 | Caballeros B | Perez Cristian / Schnass Daniel | 103 | Necochea | The Bikers | 2:19:08 | 0:00:29 | 0:35:54 | 24,58 |
80 | 1 | Caballeros E | Cristino Walter / Alvarez Sergio | 31 | Ensenada/La Plata | Toto training | 2:19:19 | 0:00:11 | 0:36:05 | 24,55 |
81 | 42 | Caballeros B | Gomez Leandro / Maillmann Fernando | 139 | CABA | Disnet Telecomunic. | 2:19:26 | 0:00:07 | 0:36:12 | 24,53 |
82 | 43 | Caballeros B | Makar Daniel / Makar Julian | 79 | Bs. As. | Dale tira vos | 2:19:26 | 0:00:00 | 0:36:12 | 24,53 |
83 | 15 | Caballeros A | Curri Andres / Oses Juan | 116 | Balcarce | Los Tingui | 2:19:41 | 0:00:15 | 0:36:27 | 24,48 |
84 | 44 | Caballeros B | Mila Ariel / Martinez Facundo | 179 | Magdalena | Es lo que hay | 2:19:42 | 0:00:01 | 0:36:28 | 24,48 |
85 | 45 | Caballeros B | Bernaola Facundo / Menna Esteban | 51 | Tres Arroyos | A sufrir | 2:19:56 | 0:00:14 | 0:36:42 | 24,44 |
86 | 19 | Caballeros C | Fortunato Pablo / Benitez Duilio | 152 | Marcos Paz | Mosqueteros OK DOC | 2:20:45 | 0:00:49 | 0:37:31 | 24,3 |
87 | 46 | Caballeros B | Maldonado Jorge / Ginter Lucas | 143 | Olavarria | 42k Bikes | 2:20:51 | 0:00:06 | 0:37:37 | 24,28 |
88 | 7 | Caballeros D | Puski Roberto / Bujnicki Oscar | 45 | Marcos Paz | Mosqueteros | 2:20:51 | 0:00:00 | 0:37:37 | 24,28 |
89 | 20 | Caballeros C | Castro Fernando / Gomez Rodolfo | 142 | Mar del Plata | GA Competicion | 2:20:55 | 0:00:04 | 0:37:41 | 24,27 |
90 | 47 | Caballeros B | Monje Julio / Coronel Martin | 117 | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling | 2:21:15 | 0:00:20 | 0:38:01 | 24,21 |
91 | 48 | Caballeros B | Delgado Franco / Delgado Gaston | 177 | San Clemente | Delgado Delgado | 2:22:14 | 0:00:59 | 0:39:00 | 24,04 |
92 | 21 | Caballeros C | Meier Carlos / Medina Sergio | 136 | Carilo/Villa Gesell | Tric y Trake | 2:22:22 | 0:00:08 | 0:39:08 | 24,02 |
93 | 49 | Caballeros B | Taborda Nicolas / Bautista Juan P | 157 | Brandsen | ACCB | 2:22:24 | 0:00:02 | 0:39:10 | 24,02 |
94 | 22 | Caballeros C | Daguerre Julio / Taboada Emanuel | 182 | Udapilleta/3 febrero | Rodados Claudio | 2:23:11 | 0:00:47 | 0:39:57 | 23,89 |
95 | 50 | Caballeros B | Lopez E. Pablo / Gonzalez Agustin | 123 | Necochea | The Bikers | 2:23:14 | 0:00:03 | 0:40:00 | 23,88 |
96 | 8 | Caballeros D | Merlo Juan / Martin Daniel | 85 | Tandil | IXA Bike | 2:23:32 | 0:00:18 | 0:40:18 | 23,83 |
97 | 23 | Caballeros C | Nieto Martin / Blnaco Mauricio | 106 | CABA | MM | 2:23:46 | 0:00:14 | 0:40:32 | 23,79 |
98 | 16 | Caballeros A | Acerbi Juan / Diaz Federico | 192 | CABA | Profes Bikers | 2:24:38 | 0:00:52 | 0:41:24 | 23,65 |
99 | 9 | Caballeros D | Monges Sebastian / Melendez Manuel | 65 | San Cayetano | Mordedura de Vaca | 2:24:42 | 0:00:04 | 0:41:28 | 23,64 |
100 | 51 | Caballeros B | Rimoli Emmanuel / Martinez Ignacio | 63 | Benito Juarez | El trebol club | 2:25:14 | 0:00:32 | 0:42:00 | 23,55 |
101 | 24 | Caballeros C | Massa Sebastian / Visciarelli Adrian | 104 | San Cayetano | Esta Sharon??? | 2:25:34 | 0:00:20 | 0:42:20 | 23,49 |
102 | 10 | Caballeros D | Cardenas Walter / Casco Marcelo | 41 | Ayacucho | Doble V y el Negro | 2:25:44 | 0:00:10 | 0:42:30 | 23,47 |
103 | 25 | Caballeros C | Gonzalez O. Cristian / Lastra Marcelo | 118 | Mar del Plata | CGO Sport Training | 2:25:54 | 0:00:10 | 0:42:40 | 23,44 |
104 | 2 | Caballeros E | Larrondo Oscar / Pinilla Eduardo | 39 | Balcarce | 2:26:42 | 0:00:48 | 0:43:28 | 23,31 | |
105 | 52 | Caballeros B | Cacciato Victor / Gallese F.Jose | 101 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:27:18 | 0:00:36 | 0:44:04 | 23,22 |
106 | 26 | Caballeros C | Reyes German / Morales Ruben | 122 | San Cayetano | 2:28:29 | 0:01:11 | 0:45:15 | 23,03 | |
107 | 53 | Caballeros B | Bonanni Martin / Platania Matias | 105 | Quilmes/Bernal | Los del tanque/Vamp | 2:29:33 | 0:01:04 | 0:46:19 | 22,87 |
108 | 27 | Caballeros C | Avendaño Sebastian / Cahue Fernando | 124 | Marcos Paz | Bicicleteando M. Paz | 2:29:57 | 0:00:24 | 0:46:43 | 22,81 |
109 | 3 | Caballeros E | Marina Miguel / Colotto Pablo | 33 | Mar del Plata | Odriozola | 2:30:02 | 0:00:05 | 0:46:48 | 22,79 |
110 | 54 | Caballeros B | Goicochea Eduardo / Nielsen Crisitan | 87 | Tres Arroyos | Greco´s Bike Store | 2:31:05 | 0:01:03 | 0:47:51 | 22,64 |
111 | 28 | Caballeros C | Rodriguez Pablo / Humberto Carlos | 172 | Mar del Plata | CGO Sport Training | 2:31:35 | 0:00:30 | 0:48:21 | 22,56 |
112 | 29 | Caballeros C | Ruiz Jorge / Gotlibas Leandro | 199 | Mar del Plata | Palito Canario | 2:33:07 | 0:01:32 | 0:49:53 | 22,34 |
113 | 4 | Caballeros E | Ferraro Rafael / Verlini Alejandro | 37 | Mar del Plata | Monomonti | 2:33:43 | 0:00:36 | 0:50:29 | 22,25 |
114 | 30 | Caballeros C | Izquierdo Juan / Soria Dario | 162 | Brandsen/A. Korn | ACCB | 2:35:36 | 0:01:53 | 0:52:22 | 21,98 |
115 | 55 | Caballeros B | Mahon Ezequiel / Veira Juan F | 121 | Chascomus | Endurance Training | 2:36:27 | 0:00:51 | 0:53:13 | 21,86 |
116 | 56 | Caballeros B | Biagetti Damian / Andres C. Rodrigo | 191 | Mar del Plata | LA Team | 2:37:08 | 0:00:41 | 0:53:54 | 21,76 |
117 | 5 | Caballeros E | Faggiani Horacio / Robortella Hernan | 35 | Mar del Plata | Osvaldo | 2:37:22 | 0:00:14 | 0:54:08 | 21,73 |
118 | 31 | Caballeros C | Oroz Jorge / Zufriategui Juan E | 170 | Necochea | Los Vascos Team | 2:37:42 | 0:00:20 | 0:54:28 | 21,69 |
119 | 57 | Caballeros B | Martini Jonatan / Bruno Sebastian | 93 | Mar del Plata | Zona 3 | 2:38:53 | 0:01:11 | 0:55:39 | 21,53 |
120 | 32 | Caballeros C | Siervo Marcelo / Peña Luciano | 194 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:39:44 | 0:00:51 | 0:56:30 | 21,41 |
121 | 11 | Caballeros D | Bulfaro Juan / Pinzone Jose | 69 | Quequen | The Bikers | 2:40:10 | 0:00:26 | 0:56:56 | 21,35 |
122 | 6 | Caballeros E | Alfonso Roberto / Olgiati Gabriel | 29 | Quilmes | Franini Team | 2:42:10 | 0:02:00 | 0:58:56 | 21,09 |
123 | 33 | Caballeros C | Navetta Martin / Consalvo Roberto | 195 | Boulogne/V. Adelina | Rodados Claudio | 2:43:40 | 0:01:30 | 1:00:26 | 20,9 |
124 | 58 | Caballeros B | Cerone Federico / Martin Luciano | 125 | Mar del Plata | 2:45:33 | 0:01:53 | 1:02:19 | 20,66 | |
125 | 59 | Caballeros B | Di Minico Juan / Perez Antonio | 119 | MDP/San Cayetano | Fidalgo | 2:46:19 | 0:00:46 | 1:03:05 | 20,56 |
126 | 60 | Caballeros B | Gonzales Walter / Ricci Luciano | 187 | Marcos Paz/Moreno | Bourdieu Team | 2:46:36 | 0:00:17 | 1:03:22 | 20,53 |
127 | 34 | Caballeros C | Noval Claudio / Rizzardi Mariano | 156 | Mar del Plata | CGO ST | 2:47:29 | 0:00:53 | 1:04:15 | 20,44 |
128 | 35 | Caballeros C | Eyarch Carlos / Cansina Jose | 148 | Tandil | Blanco y negro | 2:49:41 | 0:02:12 | 1:06:27 | 20,16 |
129 | 36 | Caballeros C | Massaccesi Gustavo / Tempone Juan J | 164 | Mar del Plata | CGO ST | 2:51:58 | 0:02:17 | 1:08:44 | 19,9 |
130 | 61 | Caballeros B | Machinandiarena Pedro / Arias Sergio | 91 | Tandil | Palo y Palo | 2:55:30 | 0:03:32 | 1:12:16 | 19,49 |
131 | 62 | Caballeros B | Arce Martin / Peralta Sergio | 129 | Luzuriaga/Ituzaingo | Moron Ciclismo oeste | 2:58:58 | 0:03:28 | 1:15:44 | 19,12 |
132 | 37 | Caballeros C | Penna Fabio / Castro Walter | 130 | Mar del Plata | CGO Sport Training | 3:04:19 | 0:05:21 | 1:21:05 | 18,57 |
133 | 38 | Caballeros C | Gregori Gustavo / Becerra Jose | 100 | Ituzaingo/R. Mejia | Adrian y Tito | 3:06:29 | 0:02:10 | 1:23:15 | 18,35 |
134 | 39 | Caballeros C | Casavilla Juan / Taborda Rodolfo | 176 | Olivos/Boulogne | Rodados Claudio | 3:10:28 | 0:03:59 | 1:27:14 | 17,97 |
135 | 12 | Caballeros D | Gutierrez Jose L. / Gonzalez Cesar F. | 57 | Mar del Plata | Nos Matamos | 3:12:09 | 0:01:41 | 1:28:55 | 17,81 |
136 | 40 | Caballeros C | Mediavilla Alejandro / Garcia Carlos | 108 | Cte. LP Buena/MDP | Bondiola Team | 3:32:45 | 0:20:36 | 1:49:31 | 16,08 |
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Sobarzo Andres / Vazquez Juan M | 71 | Olavarria | Lyon Gym | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros C | Tempone Hernan / Sacchi Carlos | 138 | Mar del Plata | CGO ST | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros C | Llorens Gustavo / Quinteros Cristian | 146 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros B | Zago Jonatan / Vera Juan Jose | 43 | CABA | Freeriders | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros D | Garcia Javier / Corradi Mauricio | 77 | Olavarria | Los amigos | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros B | Raschella Patricio / Mayola Enzo | 131 | S. Clemente/Pinamar | Vicky´s |
GENERAL DAMAS
POS. | POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | 1 | Damas B | Gerard Gabriela / Piñero Gabriela | 19 | F. Varela / Brandsen | Las Gladiadoras | 2:21:04 | 24,24 | ||
2 | 1 | Damas A | Saliani Milagros / DellÓso Andrea | 17 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:31:15 | 0:10:11 | 0:10:11 | 22,61 |
3 | 2 | Damas B | Zeniquel Maria / Calcagno Alejandra | 21 | Mar del Plata | Ironcata | 2:32:54 | 0:01:39 | 0:11:50 | 22,37 |
4 | 3 | Damas B | Vergara Mariela / Rojas Stella | 23 | Buenos Aires | CastroPardo | 2:33:01 | 0:00:07 | 0:11:57 | 22,35 |
5 | 2 | Damas A | Cabrera Carla / Orellano Ana | 27 | Rauch | Time Femenino | 2:34:05 | 0:01:04 | 0:13:01 | 22,2 |
6 | 3 | Damas A | Diaz Patrica / Fernandez Maria Laura | 25 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:34:53 | 0:00:48 | 0:13:49 | 22,08 |
7 | 4 | Damas B | Galarza Veronica / Gonzalez Maia | 15 | Berazategui | Team Services Bike | 2:38:08 | 0:03:15 | 0:17:04 | 21,63 |
8 | 4 | Damas A | Guadagna Eugenia / Garcia Natalia | 11 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:38:28 | 0:00:20 | 0:17:24 | 21,58 |
9 | 1 | Damas C | Iturria Carina / Garcia Sonia | 1 | Mar del plata | CS Full Training | 2:43:43 | 0:05:15 | 0:22:39 | 20,89 |
10 | 5 | Damas A | Cirelli Sol / Quiroga Silvina | 5 | Balcarce | SOS Socoroo | 2:44:14 | 0:00:31 | 0:23:10 | 20,82 |
11 | 5 | Damas B | Parfeniuk Carolina / Marelli Karina | 7 | Ituzaingo/Haedo | Somos Familia | 3:09:36 | 0:25:22 | 0:48:32 | 18,05 |
12 | 6 | Damas B | Galiano Carola / Sabo Betina | 9 | Moreno | Team Los Quemados | 3:10:37 | 0:01:01 | 0:49:33 | 17,95 |
13 | 6 | Damas A | Becchio Jorgelina / Di Natale Mariana | 13 | Quilmes | Vamp/Franini | 3:17:06 | 0:06:29 | 0:56:02 | 17,36 |
14 | 2 | Damas C | Lacour Adriana / Varragan Silvia | 3 | Belgrano | Chicas todo terreno | 4:08:30 | 0:51:24 | 1:47:26 | 13,76 |
GENERAL MIXTOS
POS. GRAL. | POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | 1 | Mixtos B | Izarriaga Sebastian / Perez Carolina | 72 | Mar del Plata | Trek Hidalgo Perfom | 1:55:39 | 29,57 | ||
2 | 2 | Mixtos B | Almeida Anibal / Soggetti Lucia | 56 | Tandil | 2:10:10 | 0:14:31 | 0:14:31 | 26,27 | |
3 | 1 | Mixtos C | Bibbo Gustavo / Herrando Pamela | 58 | Balcarce | 2:11:49 | 0:01:39 | 0:16:10 | 25,95 | |
4 | 3 | Mixtos B | Dolimpo Mariano / Salvi Carolina | 36 | Tandil | PF Bike | 2:14:02 | 0:02:13 | 0:18:23 | 25,52 |
5 | 4 | Mixtos B | Perez Gabriel / Casaux Jesica | 68 | Necochea/San Cayetano | Gilibike | 2:14:06 | 0:00:04 | 0:18:27 | 25,5 |
6 | 2 | Mixtos C | Fuchs Fabian / Camiletti Nerina | 64 | Carlos Casares | JR Team | 2:14:37 | 0:00:31 | 0:18:58 | 25,41 |
7 | 3 | Mixtos C | Volpato Sergio / Fernandez Analia | 86 | Don Torcuato | Team Pacheco | 2:15:17 | 0:00:40 | 0:19:38 | 25,28 |
8 | 5 | Mixtos B | Iavicoli Gabriel / Gorajczuk Romina | 28 | Mar del plata | The black sheep | 2:15:52 | 0:00:35 | 0:20:13 | 25,17 |
9 | 6 | Mixtos B | Podluzansky Carlos / Castro Pardo Noelia | 20 | Tigre | Team Pacheco | 2:16:23 | 0:00:31 | 0:20:44 | 25,08 |
10 | 1 | Mixtos A | Moreno Ezequiel / Dubini Eugenia | 88 | Mar del plata | CS Full Training | 2:17:38 | 0:01:15 | 0:21:59 | 24,85 |
11 | 7 | Mixtos B | Zapata Hilario / Aschero Clara | 42 | Las flores | Corazon | 2:20:05 | 0:02:27 | 0:24:26 | 24,41 |
12 | 4 | Mixtos C | Escariz Marcelo / Ferretti Vanina | 82 | Quilmes / City Bell | Wayra Cycling | 2:21:10 | 0:01:05 | 0:25:31 | 24,23 |
13 | 5 | Mixtos C | Palomo Fabian / Martin Paula | 78 | Mar del plata | Paula | 2:23:25 | 0:02:15 | 0:27:46 | 23,84 |
14 | 6 | Mixtos C | Bonomi Alberto / Acuña Belen | 26 | San Cayetano | Bicicleteria Olmos | 2:23:33 | 0:00:08 | 0:27:54 | 23,82 |
15 | 8 | Mixtos B | Gutierrez Nicolas / Osorio Carolina | 94 | Olmos / La Plata | RodandoMiel | 2:24:27 | 0:00:54 | 0:28:48 | 23,68 |
16 | 9 | Mixtos B | D'agostino Andres / Tagliani Jesica | 4 | San Clemente | Family | 2:24:45 | 0:00:18 | 0:29:06 | 23,63 |
17 | 1 | Mixtos D | Benavidez Roberto / Scaroni Marta | 10 | Las Flores | Luz y Fuerza | 2:25:30 | 0:00:45 | 0:29:51 | 23,51 |
18 | 7 | Mixtos C | Lopez Ruben / Ortiz Melisa | 54 | Mar del plata | Punto Norte Cycling | 2:27:10 | 0:01:40 | 0:31:31 | 23,24 |
19 | 10 | Mixtos B | Vales Oscar / Vales Emilia | 90 | Olavarria | Les vales | 2:27:45 | 0:00:35 | 0:32:06 | 23,15 |
20 | 11 | Mixtos B | Zaccaro Luciano / Redolatti Rosario | 22 | Tandil | 2:29:43 | 0:01:58 | 0:34:04 | 22,84 | |
21 | 2 | Mixtos A | Quiroga Paulo / Ricciuto Daiana | 52 | Mar del Plata | CS Full Training | 2:30:42 | 0:00:59 | 0:35:03 | 22,69 |
22 | 8 | Mixtos C | Cerezuela Juan A / Garcia Ana | 76 | Necochea | The bikers | 2:32:28 | 0:01:46 | 0:36:49 | 22,43 |
23 | 9 | Mixtos C | Bocca Felipe / Fernandez Valeria | 16 | Mar del plata | CS | 2:33:09 | 0:00:41 | 0:37:30 | 22,33 |
24 | 12 | Mixtos B | Steigerwald Carlos / Campo Brenda | 48 | Quilmes | MapucheBTT | 2:33:32 | 0:00:23 | 0:37:53 | 22,28 |
25 | 13 | Mixtos B | Hilal Daniel / Patti Antonela | 66 | Mar del plata | B&B | 2:34:29 | 0:00:57 | 0:38:50 | 22,14 |
26 | 3 | Mixtos A | Indelicato Antonio / Grasso Nadia | 50 | Ciudadela/Caseros | Moron Ciclismo Oeste | 2:36:32 | 0:02:03 | 0:40:53 | 21,85 |
27 | 10 | Mixtos C | Lucero Fernando / Lopez Silvina | 96 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:36:36 | 0:00:04 | 0:40:57 | 21,84 |
28 | 4 | Mixtos A | Angelini Tomas / Guerri Analia | 8 | Batan | CR Batan | 2:36:48 | 0:00:12 | 0:41:09 | 21,81 |
29 | 14 | Mixtos B | Franini Mario / Rodriguez Mariana | 44 | Quilmes | Franini Team | 2:38:38 | 0:01:50 | 0:42:59 | 21,56 |
30 | 11 | Mixtos C | Angelini Christian / Angerami Silvina | 12 | Batan | CR Batan | 2:40:41 | 0:02:03 | 0:45:02 | 21,28 |
31 | 12 | Mixtos C | Villanueva Flavio / Guaymas Natalia | 14 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:40:59 | 0:00:18 | 0:45:20 | 21,24 |
32 | 15 | Mixtos B | Vendone Sergio / Zapata Stella | 62 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | 2:43:06 | 0:02:07 | 0:47:27 | 20,97 |
33 | 13 | Mixtos C | Pianciola Sergio / Torterolo Paulina | 84 | Mar del plata | GA Competicion | 2:43:34 | 0:00:28 | 0:47:55 | 20,91 |
34 | 14 | Mixtos C | Gatti Leopoldo / Ceresola Claudia | 80 | Monte Grande | Pachi | 2:46:46 | 0:03:12 | 0:51:07 | 20,52 |
35 | 15 | Mixtos C | Orbe Luis / Paggi Miriam | 74 | Mar del plata | Mangas Team | 2:48:21 | 0:01:35 | 0:52:42 | 20,32 |
36 | 16 | Mixtos C | Bertholet Mariano / Varela Viviana | 38 | Balcarce | 2:48:51 | 0:00:30 | 0:53:12 | 20,26 | |
37 | 17 | Mixtos C | Pires Ricardo / Insaurralde Mariana | 2 | Moreno | Bourdieu | 2:53:21 | 0:04:30 | 0:57:42 | 19,73 |
38 | 18 | Mixtos C | Chiazzaro Nelson / Ledesma Mariana | 70 | Mar del plata | Juntos | 2:56:16 | 0:02:55 | 1:00:37 | 19,41 |
39 | 19 | Mixtos C | Martinez Matias / Linares Rosana | 30 | Jeppener/Brandsen | ACCB | 2:57:10 | 0:00:54 | 1:01:31 | 19,3 |
40 | 16 | Mixtos B | Blanco Martin / Tocci Marina | 24 | CABA/Chascomus | Las copas de 4 | 3:07:49 | 0:10:39 | 1:12:10 | 18,22 |
41 | 17 | Mixtos B | Boyd Federico / Frutos Lorena | 40 | Bernal / Quilmes | FraniniTeam | 3:09:42 | 0:01:53 | 1:14:03 | 18,03 |
42 | 20 | Mixtos C | Troncoso Pablo / Videla Maria E | 32 | Bolivar | C.C. Coach | 3:10:27 | 0:00:45 | 1:14:48 | 17,97 |
43 | 21 | Mixtos C | Martinengo Ariel / Aguer Nancy | 34 | Mar del plata | Los Chimus | 3:22:20 | 0:11:53 | 1:26:41 | 16,9 |
44 | 5 | Mixtos A | Orellano Nazareno / Cuneo Cintia | 60 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 3:42:58 | 0:20:38 | 1:47:19 | 15,35 |
Ab. | Ab. | Mixtos B | Alba Alvaro / Llera Natalia | 46 | Tandil | C.C. Coach | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos D | Prates Dario / Neila Betina | 6 | Rio Colorado | Tercer Molar | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos C | Olivares Jose / Armanelli Betiana | 18 | Balcarce | Eliar | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos A | Mamani Marcos / Rivero Nadia | 92 | El Palomar/Moron | Morci Team |